2019第七届中国·观澜国际版画双年展复评结果

序号

作者

题目

国家或地区(省份)

最终级别

1

EWELINA KOLAKOWSKA

0401201707012017

Poland

荣誉作品

2

Hiroya Yasukochi

After that '18 -prisoner Ⅶ

Japan

荣誉作品

3

Olga Zukowska

Wyjscie/Exit

Poland

荣誉作品

4

RATTANA SUDJARIT

The way of harvester No.4

Thailand

荣誉作品

5

Sandro

Red Bowl

Italy

荣誉作品

6

Teerawoot Com-on

Klangbangkaew Temple

Thailand

荣誉作品

7

yoshio IMAMURA

The moon

Japan

荣誉作品

8

郎朗

烛光

广东省

荣誉作品

9

刘京

Master 02—2

湖南省

荣誉作品

10

王霄

仲夏梦NO.1

北京市

荣誉作品

11

于子亮

都市述说-10

江西省

荣誉作品

12

朱世伟

与鹤共舞

贵州省

荣誉作品

13

Abdelsalam Salem

Accumulation of time 5#

Egypt

入选

14

Abir Arafeh

Fossil

Syria

入选

15

Adam Romaniuk

Breakwater 2a

Poland

入选

16

Adrian Esteban Aja Mendez

Filosofía del poder

Mexico

入选

17

Agata Derda

One Trick Pony

Canada

入选

18

Agim Salihu

DUSK 1

Kosovo

入选

19

Agnieszka Łakoma

Selfmade City IIA

Poland

入选

20

Agnieszka Lech-Binczycka

The rock

Poland

入选

21

Akimitsu Tamawake

He lives

Japan

入选

22

Aleksandra Lasoń

Space Structures XXIII

Poland

入选

23

Aleksandra Prusinowska

Turystka

Poland

入选

24

ANDREA SERAFINI

VIEW (IN REAL TIME WEATHER)

Italy

入选

25

Angela Snieder

Diorama 5

Canada

入选

26

ANITA

Composition III

Slovenia

入选

27

Anna Gawlikowska

N° 2.2

Poland

入选

28

Anne Starling

Shangri-La

Australia

入选

29

Aoife Layton

Clash

Ireland

入选

30

Arkadiusz Jankowski

The Battle of Salamis

Poland

入选

31

Artur Masternak

Difference and repetition

Poland

入选

32

Aya Hatanaka(畠中彩)

The Spectators

Japan

入选

33

Bengt-Göran Flood

Vanitas

Sweden

入选

34

Bianca

The Flow

United Kingdom

入选

35

Bisserova Snejina

Natura Sacra-II

Bulgaria

入选

36

CAI YU

祷过山下,天虞山前

Italy

入选

37

Caroline Koenders

Disapearance

Netherlands

入选

38

Cathrine Alice Liberg

My grandmother said it was bad luck to keep photographs of dead people I

Norway

入选

39

Chanchai Laorattanaruengchai

You think am i therefore i am No.2

Thailand

入选

40

CHANDRASHEKHAR VASANTRAO WAGHMARE

 CONTEMPORARY RAVANA

India

入选

41

Chayasit Orisoon

Children of Tai Dam Parent

Thailand

入选

42

CHRISIKOU KLEVES

PRELUDE

Greece

入选

43

Christiaan Diedericks

Bloodroots II (Elegy: The Pretender)

South Africa

入选

44

COLETTE CLEEREN

RESONANCE ROOM IV  1/1

Belgium

入选

45

Csaba Lestyan

Silence

Romania

入选

46

Damon Kowarsky

Galata, Istanbul

Australia

入选

47

Dan Obana

End of Cosmos Fort

Japan

入选

48

DANIEL W WELDEN

DESTINY

USA

入选

49

DI PIERI  GINO

BANDAGE OBELISK

Italy

入选

50

Dianne Fogwell

Endure

Australia

入选

51

Diego Lasansky

Air and Simple Gifts

USA

入选

52

DIMO KOLIBAROV

Impossible photos III

Bulgaria

入选

53

Divya chaturvedi

samsara

India

入选

54

Diyar

Halabja Genocide

Iraq

入选

55

Dominik Wlodarek

Gdansk, Westerplatte, Northern Port, version II

Poland

入选

56

Dorota Nowak

NGC_2019_05

Poland

入选

57

Emre İnan

One and Nine Square

Turkey

入选

58

ENRIQUE GUADARRAMA SOLIS

Notas sobre la luz y el tiempo II (Notes About Light and Time II)

Mexico

入选

59

Ethan Green

ID Enmity

USA

入选

60

Farhana Yesmin

Changing With Time 

Bangladesh

入选

61

Fernando Aceves Humana

Untitled( boar)

Mexico

入选

62

FLAISZMAN

AU MIROIR (IN THE MORROR)

France

入选

63

FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ-PENIS

EL GASCO - CáCERES - SPAIN

Spain

入选

64

Frelih Črtomir

The Rain

Slovenia

入选

65

Gea Karhof

Etrernal Love

Netherlands

入选

66

Gesa Puell

Passages 1

Germany

入选

67

Giacomo Miracola

Men don't get lost in the sea

Italy

入选

68

Gielecka-Grzemska Katarzyna

Falling

Poland

入选

69

Hachmi Azza 

L'inspiration  

Belgium

入选

70

HARUMI TANIAI

諸行無常

Japan

入选

71

Heather

Party House 1

Canada

入选

72

Hendrik Faure

dream of reason

Germany

入选

73

Herman Noordermeer

Me and two birds 1

Netherlands

入选

74

Ichirow Tsubaki

Into The Decaying Time 

Japan

入选

75

Irina Kozub

Echoes of the past

Russia

入选

76

ISHU JINDAL

Past, Present & Future

India

入选

77

Ivo Mosele

Balance (Equilibri)

Italy

入选

78

Jakkee Kongkeaw

Reedy

Thailand

入选

79

Jan Moskała

Havoc

Poland

入选

80

Jason REITTOM

Deus Ex Machina

France

入选

81

JAVIERA MOREIRA

ENCUENTRO DE LUCES Y SILLAS

Chile

入选

82

JAYANT GAJERA

MECHANIZED INSTINCT R-11

India

入选

83

Jiri Kornatovsky

Duo

Czech Republic

入选

84

Johann Booyens

Threshold

South Africa

入选

85

Joseph SCHEER

Arctia caja

USA

入选

86

Justya Patecka Lasek

Arkona

Poland

入选

87

Kacper Bozek

Parental Control

Poland

入选

88

KAMIL KOCUREK

Arena 8

Poland

入选

89

Kamila Kasprzykowska

VII

Poland

入选

90

kamruzzaman

Global Warming-2

Bangladesh

入选

91

Karuna Vishnu Maplekar

Followed By Shadow - 2

India

入选

92

Katarzyna Nowakowska

SUPER|UNIT

Poland

入选

93

KEMAL YILDIZ

Archival Documents-I

Turkey

入选

94

KIM EUN KYOUNG

Afterimage

South Korea

入选

95

kimmy croonen

lost frequency

Belgium

入选

96

kitipong ngowsiri

A Matter of Waiting Time No.6

Thailand

入选

97

Kristof Giczy

Navigare necesse est II

Hungary

入选

98

KUKAWSKI Tomasz M.

"Behind I" from the cycle RELATIONS

Poland

入选

99

Kumara swamy

Metamorphosis-XXXXXVIII

India

入选

100

Lancelott Belaunde 

First day to freedom

Chile

入选

101

Li Bond / Liena Bondare

ILU - > STRANGE ATTRACTORS

Latvia

入选

102

Lidija Antanasijevic

Fine Line

United Kingdom

入选

103

Linda Whitney

Red Fancy Shawl Dancer

USA

入选

104

Lofman Katariina Birgitta

Stage Ⅰ: Idea

Finland

入选

105

Lubomir PRIBYL

Bevelled Net

Czech Republic

入选

106

Łukasz Koniuszy

Habitable Structure

Poland

入选

107

Lutomski Patryk

No unification

Poland

入选

108

MANFRED EGGER

BELT AND ROAD I

Austria

入选

109

Marcin Bialas

Empty Egg 1

Poland

入选

110

Marcin Hajewski

Induction I

Poland

入选

111

Marek Zajko

Partagenicus 2 / version 3

Poland

入选

112

Maria Barańczyk

SILENCE

Poland

入选

113

Maria Florencia Loza

Caballero

Argentina

入选

114

Maria Teresa Williams

¨Bar Code¨

Chile

入选

115

Maria Zwolińska

internal space

Poland

入选

116

Marija Andjelkovic

States of Transition XV

Serbia

入选

117

Md. Boni Adam

Composition

Bangladesh

入选

118

MD. RAFIQUL ISLAM 

Transformation

Bangladesh

入选

119

Mehdi Darvishi

The Extended Night

Iran

入选

120

Mettrai Pongchomporn

Our Pattern NO.2

Thailand

入选

121

MICE JANKULOVSKI

FORMS of VENICE C I-IV-V

Macedonia

入选

122

Michal Novák

Gustav Mahler

Czech Republic

入选

123

Michał Rygielski

Mroczny Sen/The Dark Dream

Poland

入选

124

Mishe Zoran

Tie Silencer I

Bulgaria

入选

125

mohamed eltohamy

Superstitions

Egypt

入选

126

Morgan Wedderspoon

PROTECT YOURSELF

Canada

入选

127

MOUTTET Isabel

Mémoires I, II, III

France

入选

128

MUHAMMET FATİH GÖK

Crowded IV

Turkey

入选

129

Mychael Barratt

Brief History of Love

Canada

入选

130

Nelson Plaza

anatomy lesson

Chile

入选

131

Nikolina Dzhanovska

Heritage I

Bulgaria

入选

132

Oksana Vronska

 CONTEMPLATION 1

Latvia

入选

133

OLEG MIKHAILOV

Cradle Boat

Russia

入选

134

Olga Babak

from the seria "The Changeable reality"

Ukraine

入选

135

Olga Mularczyk

Intuitive, unintended images

Poland

入选

136

ORLANDO

Sehnung (Fragment III)

Germany

入选

137

oziel alfonso muñoz martinez

Intersección No.      La moral, el tiempo y la senectud.

Mexico

入选

138

Panagiotis Ferentinos

Apollo 1

Greece

入选

139

Paulina Bobak

Love Wiktor

Poland

入选

140

Pavel Celkoski

SACTY ARE THE TEAR OF THE SEA

Macedonia

入选

141

Paweł Delekta

Chess II

Poland

入选

142

Paweł Tajer

Daughter of Jephthah

Poland

入选

143

philip dare

swansong

United Kingdom

入选

144

Priyoum Talukdar

THE FRESHNESS OF MY CULTURE; SINCE 1449A.D.

India

入选

145

Promud Boruah

LIFE VI

India

入选

146

PULKER Ulrike

GHOST NETS - HEARTBOMBS

Austria

入选

147

Rafael Gil

Topography of the Wall

Argentina

入选

148

Roman Sustov

Reactor

Belarus

入选

149

Ryuta Endo

presence/torso-III 

Japan

入选

150

saad ahmad

Meeing of Mentors

Pakistan

入选

151

SAKAI MINORI

Square sashimi   しかくいお刺身

Japan

入选

152

Sanja Tomic

little piece of heaven

Serbia

入选

153

Sarah Epping

Pangea

Poland

入选

154

Sawada Yuichi

Keeping in touch with pinetrees 2018-5

Japan

入选

155

sercan koçak

Yellow and Grey

Turkey

入选

156

Serena Pagnini

Il banchetto II

Italy

入选

157

Sevdalina Prodanova

Dolphin riders 1

Bulgaria

入选

158

Smorodin Artem

Face the sea

Ukraine

入选

159

Snezana Petrovic

Svevid’s Mission

Serbia

入选

160

Sohee Kim

How to spend a vacation

South Korea

入选

161

Stachowiak Magdalena

Planetoid (3836)

Poland

入选

162

Stephen Lawlor

England's Dreaming

Ireland

入选

163

SUNRHINLEE

Bugahyeon-Dong1-1

South Korea

入选

164

Supattanawadee Muanta

“Gender Bending” NO.6 

Thailand

入选

165

TAN Chwee Seng

Arias 咏叹调 (9 pieces)

Singapore

入选

166

Teodor Asenov 

always remember you

Bulgaria

入选

167

Teppong Hongsrimuang

THE HOUSE OF THE URBAN DEVELOPER1

Thailand

入选

168

Teruyo Sato

Friend's Friend - Cigarette

Japan

入选

169

Thammasin Darunkan

The Space of Unrealistic Life IV

Thailand

入选

170

Thanaporn Anyamaneecharoen

Let's go party

Thailand

入选

171

Tina Wohlfarth

JANUS I

Germany

入选

172

Tinnakorn Kasornsuwan

Countryside Symbols 5

Thailand

入选

173

Todor Ovcharov

Value Added II

Bulgaria

入选

174

Tomas Zemla

Testimony of minimalism man touched land VII, Testimony of minimalism man touched land VIII

Slovakia

入选

175

Tomasz Chudzik

Subjective Relations AB

Poland

入选

176

Tomasz Matczak

Dnienie / Dayburst

Poland

入选

177

Tomasz Winiarski

Perpetuum mobile: XCVI

Poland

入选

178

TRIBHUVAN KUMAR

ANIMISM

India

入选

179

Ulyana Turchenko

Moonrise

Ukraine

入选

180

Upneet Kaur Mair

Procession

India

入选

181

Vaida

Docklands: Grand Canal Square

Lithuania

入选

182

VELIKO MARINCHEVSKI

Lotus Pond by Moonlight II      

Bulgaria

入选

183

Venugopal V G

THE CARRIER

India

入选

184

Vibeke Jerichau

Space IV. 1.

Denmark

入选

185

Víctor Manuel Hernández Castillo

Soy todo soplo en tiempo de penuria

Mexico

入选

186

VÍCTOR RÍOS

UTOPíA I

Mexico

入选

187

Vimonmarn Khanthachavana

Pincusions in Painscape  

Thailand

入选

188

Vishakha Apte

Untitled

India

入选

189

Watanai Magate

Caused by pain. II

Thailand

入选

190

WIESLAW HALADAJ

PERPENDICULAR DAWN

Poland

入选

191

WINCZEK Katarzyna

Mappa XIII

Poland

入选

192

XIAO HAN

Four Divine Beasts In China-Azure Dragon

Japan

入选

193

Yoshikatsu Tamekane

Four Seasons -Autumn-

Japan

入选

194

Yuji Hiratsuka

Desiree Wings

Japan

入选

195

Zdzislaw Mackiewicz

20181126182243-4950657-PL

Poland

入选

196

Zenon Burdy

5 days on the Lake 2

Canada

入选

197

Zosja (Irina) Leutina

Winter street vendors 3

Russia

入选

198

安静波

寂静生长之二

宁夏回族自治区

入选

199

敖高娃

印象· 草原

内蒙古自治区

入选

200

蔡鸿君

无象无界37

上海市

入选

201

蔡远河

英雄·掣

广东省

入选

202

曹丹

偶遇

湖北省

入选

203

曹芳

走过高高的山岗

湖北省

入选

204

陈小凤

生.发No.1

广东省

入选

205

初艳淼

景观·石

浙江省

入选

206

冯宝珠

澳門東望洋燈塔

澳门特别行政区

入选

207

付百川

渐远的记忆.2

黑龙江省

入选

208

高哲

传统搓澡术操作范例

浙江省

入选

209

葛贵勇

贵州省

入选

210

巩克青

风景之三

山东省

入选

211

顾亦鸣

青山如黛

广东省

入选

212

韩清

时间在水里

陕西省

入选

213

韩荣

我在美院的日日夜夜

广东省

入选

214

韩旭东

自东向西

河北省

入选

215

何琳

无果

陕西省

入选

216

何三青

非水非水之九

湖北省

入选

217

红雪飞

斗牛记

广东省

入选

218

侯放

秘境

山东省

入选

219

胡才胜

领带

贵州省

入选

220

黄泰华

黑龙江省

入选

221

金炫辰(Hyun-Jin KIM)

無盡的旅程#32

台湾省

入选

222

金一鸣

一出好戏·将军

湖北省

入选

223

李斌

那片不在的林

云南省

入选

224

李灿

暮光系列之二

云南省

入选

225

李芳

夏有凉风之十

湖北省

入选

226

李恒

远方的宿营地

江苏省

入选

227

李俊锋

不属于这里的红

广东省

入选

228

李秋实

时代碎片之三

辽宁省

入选

229

李诗乐

轨迹空间II

江西省

入选

230

李巍

越•最佳状态

浙江省

入选

231

李文杰

廟口小菜販

台湾省

入选

232

李文鹏

从前有座山(壹)

黑龙江省

入选

233

李小光

花下

江苏省

入选

234

李阳

燃了吧

辽宁省

入选

235

李永

一种存在

江苏省

入选

236

李长兴

出彩的舞台

广东省

入选

237

梁慧欣

MESSY PLAZA

香港特别行政区

入选

238

梁锐

Scenery

辽宁省

入选

239

林佩佩

逐梦·苍穹之上

广东省

入选

240

刘福

Lost Paradise series VI

吉林省

入选

241

刘红亮

花系列之四

广东省

入选

242

刘科技

怪物与它们的产地Ⅱ

广东省

入选

243

刘思颖

镜像系列组画

湖北省

入选

244

刘逸飞

价值取向NO.2

天津市

入选

245

龙凯

畅游书海之观水

湖南省

入选

246

鲁巍

时空废墟组画

浙江省

入选

247

路彦

青龙桥火车站

河北省

入选

248

罗保根

北国黎明之一

江西省

入选

249

罗军

心有千千结

广东省

入选

250

罗跃刚

逸翮独翔

广东省

入选

251

罗中伟

霞照草原

内蒙古自治区

入选

252

潘柳华

年年岁岁景相似之三

广西壮族自治区

入选

253

潘孟堯

自在的意象

台湾省

入选

254

彭尧尧

毕业生

天津市

入选

255

钱宇鑫

知名不具之一

山东省

入选

256

秦琪

摸黑

辽宁省

入选

257

任慧慧

西歌行之十

湖南省

入选

258

石磊

朝花不夕拾之五

天津市

入选

259

时晓玉

朋友圈13号

浙江省

入选

260

孙锦谊

中国工地记事之六

陕西省

入选

261

覃桂燕

一天,一天

广东省

入选

262

汤晓云

下午面朝东边的窗

安徽省

入选

263

汤祖雷

毕业者

重庆市

入选

264

王爱科

迁徙人的傍晚

内蒙古自治区

入选

265

王丹南

无处安放4

浙江省

入选

266

王继鹏

墙是一把刀,将一个梦切成两份忧郁

天津市

入选

267

王晟

暮夜

湖南省

入选

268

王维荣

川流不息2/5

湖南省

入选

269

王秀华

尘埃

河南省

入选

270

王宇

窥里观外07

北京市

入选

271

夏强

质朴无华的年代

辽宁省

入选

272

夏玉清

火焰

贵州省

入选

273

谢然

生存记——林火

广东省

入选

274

谢志明

约战

湖南省

入选

275

徐志伟

星空之境

广东省

入选

276

许浩宇

马3

广东省

入选

277

许藤瓒

体内·泄

北京市

入选

278

杨昊旻

雨后

广西壮族自治区

入选

279

杨山河

失语之三

北京市

入选

280

杨少华

命运之门

湖北省

入选

281

杨媛媛

青春的标本

广东省

入选

282

姚元鲁

蝶梦庄周

湖北省

入选

283

尹雅静

致蓝

辽宁省

入选

284

张道宏

穹顶之下——山水盛宴

山东省

入选

285

张桂林

观澜No.1

北京市

入选

286

张弘钰

毛线再生

内蒙古自治区

入选

287

张辉

向光注视-8

湖北省

入选

288

张童

工地乐园

广西壮族自治区

入选

289

张文菊

鲲鹏之志

山西省

入选

290

张永平

风之翼-D

内蒙古自治区

入选

291

章艺源

杌陧

安徽省

入选

292

赵春俞

何处是归栖

云南省

入选

293

赵江华

逝去的远方

广东省

入选

294

赵帅

圈·道

黑龙江省

入选

295

赵晓玮

大理-一路前行

广西壮族自治区

入选

296

赵阳

上善若水

北京市

入选

297

周浩

在场.离场

湖北省

入选

298

周杰

春夏秋冬又一春

海南省

入选

299

周蕴智

湖畔遗踪——西湖历史名人旧居录

浙江省

入选

300

左维

寂空山之二

湖南省

入选

本站提供书画家建站服务